Six Bomb Profile

Six Bomb

Six Bomb was formed in 2012 and released one album titled Chiki Chiki Bomb. The group consisted of the members Hye Jin, NABI, Ji Woo, Ui Hyun, Young Ji, and Su Bin. The group however ended up disbanding later in the same year.

List of Six Bomb Songs

 

Song Debut Company
Chikichiki Bom 01/27/2012 Jang Entertainment
Baby Boy 01/27/2012 Jang Entertainment
Step to Me 01/27/2012 Jang Entertainment
Neo Tteonago 01/27/2012 Jang Entertainment
Neonman Molla 01/27/2012 Jang Entertainment

Six Bomb Members Profile

 

Name: Hye Jin

Other Names:

Birth Name: Hung Hye Jin

Born: May 28th, 1988

Birthplace: , South Korea

Height: 164 cm

Weight: 46 kg

Languages: Korean,

Position: Leader

 

Name: Nabi

Other Names:

Birth Name: Na Alam

Born: January 9th, 1984

Birthplace: , South Korea

Height: 158 cm

Weight: 39 kg

Languages: Korean,

Position: Singer

 

Name: Ji Woo

Other Names:

Birth Name:

Born:

Birthplace: , South Korea

Height: cm

Weight: kg

Languages: Korean,

Position:

 

 

Name: Ui Hyun

Other Names:

Birth Name:

Born:

Birthplace: , South Korea

Height: cm

Weight: kg

Languages: Korean,

Position:

 

 

Name: Young Ji

Other Names:

Birth Name: Heo Young Ji

Born: August 30th, 1994

Birthplace: , South Korea

Height: 166 cm

Weight: kg

Languages: Korean,

Position:

 

 

Name: Su Bin

Other Names:

Birth Name:

Born:

Birthplace: , South Korea

Height: cm

Weight: kg

Languages: Korean,

Position: